Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Car debris Acknowledged

1601 Webster Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 108335

Issue ID:

3414923

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Public Works - Other

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

https://alamedaca.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please clear car debris from croswalk.


3 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • PW Admin Gail (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PW ESD Manager (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.