Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

402 E Grand Blvd CORONA CA 92879, Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3415344

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Hello my name is Ivet the homeowner, this appears in monday morning, and this is the second time in this year, I'm very worried because I don't see any other house in the area with graffiti, I'm not sure if I have to report it to the police. thank you for your time

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.