Bulk Trash Archived

3925 West Franklin St Richmond Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5215

Issue ID:

3415582

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

293 times

Neighborhood:

Malvern Gardens

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

198964

Tagged:

trash

Description

I need to schedule a tree limb pick up at my home: 3925 W. Franklin St., Richmond, VA 23221. The tree limbs are located in the back corner of my property where the alley meets Lafayette St.

also asked...
Q. Eviction Trash
A. No Answer Given
Q. Appliances
A. No Answer Given
Q. Items for pickup
A. I need to schedule a tree limb pick up at my home: 3925 W. Franklin St., Richmond, VA 23221. The tree limbs are located in the back corner of my property where the alley meets Lafayette St.
Q. Location Details
A. No Answer Given
Q. Utility Account Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Comments
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.