Streetlight Archived

4320 Nw 25th Terrace Gainesville, FL 32605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3875

Issue ID:

3416025

Submitted To:

Utility Service Area

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

311GNV Police Sector 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street Light is intermittent 4310 NW 25th Terrace

also asked...
Q. Please identify the problem with the streetlight.
A. Flickering
Q. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
A. 17021

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.