Illegal Dumping Open

1522 Poplar St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 54785

Issue ID:

3416132

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Center

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

732123

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and pallets on West side of poplar between 14 and 16th


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...