Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

problem with sidewalk Acknowledged

39 Merast Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 145

Issue ID:

3416538

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

732165

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

on the street the issue does not look good kids can fall if they don't see it.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.