Bulk Trash Archived

3203 Fendall Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3417091

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199118

Tagged:

trash

Description

Brush located in the alley, citizen would like the city came out but no one picked the brush in the alley up

also asked...
Q. Eviction Trash
A. No Answer Given
Q. Appliances
A. No Answer Given
Q. Items for pickup
A. No Answer Given
Q. Location Details
A. No Answer Given
Q. Utility Account Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Comments
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.