Bulk Trash Archived

3203 Fendall Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3417124

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199125

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree branch that has been cut up along with other bush.

also asked...
Q. Eviction Trash
A. No Answer Given
Q. Appliances
A. No Answer Given
Q. Items for pickup
A. No Answer Given
Q. Location Details
A. 3203 Fendall Avenue in the alley in back of my house.
Q. Utility Account Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Comments
A. I have bush that I have had cut in an attempt to clean my back yard. It needs to be picked up.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.