Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

735 South Main Street Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3418080

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead tree


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.