Other Archived

8361 Modesto Ave Ne Albuquerque, NM 87122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3420000

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170517-001117

Description

Overgrown trees. Blocking sidewalk and line of sight


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.