Illegal Dumping Archived

769-849 Pine St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 37485
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3421138

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

732642

Tagged:

trash

Description

Shopping carts, baskets, bin, garbage bags


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.