Illegal Dumping Archived

1801-1899 Ninth St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35260
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3421143

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

732645

Tagged:

trash

Description

Shopping carts, garbage cans, yard debris, boxes


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.