Parking Enforcement Closed

1350 19th Ave Oakland Ca Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1495069366682

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3421296

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

East Peralta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Brown Truck parked here for 2-3 weeks. No license registration or insurance. People living in same. Making a mess on the street. Help!?


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank