Illegal Dumping Archived

2645 Prentiss Place Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 2565850000897

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3421449

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Patten

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

732672

Tagged:

trash

Description

There's a grocery basket filled with trash.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.