P&R Tree Removal Archived

7235 Sunshine Dr. S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3421938

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Removal

Viewed:

99 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Citizen called to report a dead palm tree on easement


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.