Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Archived

42nd St & Martin Luther King Jr Way 94609 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10251035
Cityofoakland small square

Issue ID:

3422620

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

732551

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.