Street Light Archived

Marietta Hwy At Prominence Point Parkway Canton, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 175
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3422623

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

The RED light (bulb only) on the traffic signal facing Prominence Point Pkwy is out on the left hand fixture. This is the traffic signals hanging over the entrance to the Kroger center.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.