Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Police -General Acknowledged

Civic Center Parking Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3422902

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police -General

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

9:00am
Groups of kids each morning on 6th floor of city parking structure.
Playing with lighters, large amounts of trash, jumping from walls and fences.
This the new Alameda playground?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.