Acknowledged by: Canton Georgia

Street Light Acknowledged

168 Fred Bishop Drive Canton, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2800
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3423229

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

195 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is flickering on and off.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank