P&R Tree Trim Streetlight Archived

830 38th Ave. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 225140
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3423258

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Streetlight

Viewed:

106 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light, tree

Description

Citizen called about trees blocking the street light.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Scf icon small square

    Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed csr2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.