Ditch Obstruction Archived

1301-1337 Wexford Dr N Palm Harbor, FL 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4690

Issue ID:

3424358

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Ditch Obstruction

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Any idea when there gonna clear the retention of weeds around the drain as you said was going to happen. It's beginning to look like you've not ever cleaned it


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.