Other Archived

1853-1899 Coffee Pot Blvd Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1495197035139

Reporter

Civic Points: 210
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3424766

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

75 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Large amounts of grass and suds in water this morning all along the Coffee Pot canal. Looked like grass clippings and some chemical in the water.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.