Acknowledged by: Canton Georgia

Litter Acknowledged

1098 Marietta Highway Canton Ga 30114 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

3425513

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Boling Park Entry Looks Awful


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...