Illegal Dumping Archived

539-543 Wilson Avenue Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 644511177415444

Reporter

Civic Points: 24160
Download small square

Issue ID:

3425519

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, signs

Description

15-20 of these signs littering the waterfront


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.