Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

3903 Fair Oaks Avenue Menlo Park, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3425534

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

370 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

3426144

Description

sofa dumped.

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.