Sanitation Department Archived

1169 23rd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Scf  20170519 1319031441658178

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3425763

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

106 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash has been here ar least 3 weeks

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.