Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Junk on the curb Acknowledged

1771 Yale Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15455
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3425794

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture, shopping cart, brush, general trash, carpet

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush, Appliances, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

1 Comment

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank