Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Animal Issue Acknowledged

115-199 Cummings Ave Quincy, MA 02170, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3425798

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Animal Issue

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Huge raccoon is living in this dead tree ... he is hanging out in the hole just feet from the street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.