Street Light Archived

2106-2114 Fairfield Avenue Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20170519 13490919572736771380233327

Reporter

Civic Points: 715
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3425841

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

STREET LIGHT BLINKING AGAIN VERY DANGEROUS FOR AMOUNT OF TRAFFIC

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. ?
Q. What is wrong with the street light?
A. Light Flickering

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.