Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Animal Issue Acknowledged

115 Cummings Ave Quincy Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3425848

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Animal Issue

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Raccoon in a dead tree


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.