Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle on Public Property/Streets Archived

120 Mckee Ct Vallejo, CA 94589, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1495219330312

Reporter

Civic Points: 1045
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3426042

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle on Public Property/Streets

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Description

Grey Volkswagen Passat, neighbor thinks the car is abandoned.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.