Other Open

30 Mount Carmel Avenue Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20170519 145007134506590879375033

Reporter

Civic Points: 355
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3426063

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping on my property.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Illegal dumping on my property.

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank