Abandoned Home and/or Overgrown Weeds on Private Property Archived

Springs Road At Amador Street Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 855
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3426271

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned Home and/or Overgrown Weeds on Private Property

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Description

The Vacant lot on the NE corner of Springs Road and Amador Street is completely overgrown. Time to remind the owner to mow again.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    PrincessLeiaHanSolo (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Don (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.