Illegal Dumping Archived

505 Tennessee St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1495237112964

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3426702

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Blue Recycling Carr and red chair.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Vince M., Grounds Section (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Public Works Maintenance Worker I (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.