Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2601 Wood St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3426812

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

733254

Tagged:

trash

Description

Crazy amounts of garbage and abandoned tents and such all along these few blocks of Wood Street (both sides)


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank