Illegal Dumping Archived

340 Mountain Blvd Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 67075

Issue ID:

3426814

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Redwood Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

733255

Tagged:

trash

Description

About 20 tires dumped in the 5500 block of Mountain Blvd


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Redwood Road (Registered User)

  • EME (Registered User)

  • DennisDMAN (Registered User)

  • Leona Heights Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • EME (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...