Street Light Out Archived

5241-5245 Renee Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3390

Issue ID:

3426950

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

361 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light has been out for a while. Dark and dangerous as street dead ends at the park path opening.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.