Dead Animal Pickup Archived

1615 Lincoln Road Northeast Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3427120

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00262412

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead rat @ NE corner of Lincoln and Quincy


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.