Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

City Trees and Park Maintenance Acknowledged

146 Norris St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 805

Issue ID:

3427221

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

633 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Missing basketball hoop on courts at glenlake park. It fell of because it wore out


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.