Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

City Trees and Park Maintenance Acknowledged

149 Norris St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 805

Issue ID:

3427231

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

823 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

End brick up by sidewalk by dog park and picnic area is broken


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.