Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Streets and Sidewalks Acknowledged

104 Lincoln St Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3427776

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

2148 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk has been blocked for several days with jagged rusty mesh, plaster, and concrete rubble. It's directly in the walking path to the park and is not contained in bags.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.