Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

1001-1005 S Merrill St Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3427900

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Back of stop sign at 10th and merril

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON SIGN

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.