Acknowledged by: Beaumont, TX

Street - Maintenance Acknowledged

3655 Holland Drive Beaumont, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3428128

Submitted To:

City of Beaumont

Category:

Street - Maintenance

Viewed:

225 times

Neighborhood:

Beaumont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-36068

Description

curb is almost completely gone, and completely gone is some areas

also asked...
Q. What is the specific issue?
A. Curb Repair

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Beaumont (Verified Official)

  • City of Beaumont (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.