Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Được thừa nhận

714 Hampton Ave Toledo, OH 43609, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 90

ID Vấn đề:

3428176

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Đã xem:

1355 lần

Vùng lân cận:

South Side

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

149541

Mô tả

Chưa có phần mô tả.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the address where the property is located?
Đáp. 721 Hampton Ave, Toledo 43609
Hỏi. Is the property occupied?
Đáp. Vacant
Hỏi. Please describe the type of problem.
Đáp. Multiple concerns on property
Hỏi. Please list all problems or any other details.
Đáp. Rat seen, fence falling down, garbage

3 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video