Trash in Yard Archived

588 Pendelton Ave Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8025
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3428193

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, tree

Description

Smashed tv on tree belt in front of 588 pendelton Ave. Been there a while.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.