Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

915 South Howard Street Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3428408

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Two shopping carts abandoned in alley, filled with trash.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. SHOPPING CART REMOVAL

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.