Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3901 4th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3428838

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

543 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3749855, 3749887, 4101234, 3522621

Description

Building has huge open holes in to the building on backside. Needs to be torn down. Has been vacant for a long time. Owner's of property should be required to level it.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures

12 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.