Property Clean Up Archived

1356 Stark Ave Sw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1400

Issue ID:

3429805

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash all over the porch, appears abandoned, grass high


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.