Pris en compte par: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Reconnu

718-720 Girard St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3430068

Submitted To:

DC 311

Catégorie:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Vues:

565 fois

Quartier:

Columbia Heights

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

17-00263553

Description

Planter with flowers and plants was vandalized Saturday between 2 and 6pm. Plants were ripped out and stepped on left on sidewalk and gutter. Police was notified.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.