Bulk Trash Archived

109 N 28th St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3430510

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

492 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200751

Tagged:

trash

Description

Needs pickup of a headboard and pieces of wood from a bed; located in back alley

also asked...
Q. Eviction Trash
A. No Answer Given
Q. Appliances
A. No Answer Given
Q. Items for pickup
A. Headboard, pieces of wood from a bed
Q. Location Details
A. back alley
Q. Utility Account Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Comments
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.